Home
Wrestlers
Most Popular
Advance Filter
Active Wrestlers
WWE Wrestlers
NJPW Wrestlers
TNA Wrestlers
Legends
Female Wrestlers
Dead Wrestlers
Teams
Tag Teams
Stables
Cards
Latest
World Wrestling Entertainment
New Japan Pro Wrestling
Impact Wrestling
Ring Of Honor
All Elite Wrestling
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla
Advance Filter
Promotions
Most Popular
World Wrestling Entertainment
New Japan Pro Wrestling
Impact Wrestling
Ring Of Honor
All Elite Wrestling
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla
Championships
NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 15 Nov 2023 Matches and Results
Cards
Pro Wrestling NOAH
NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 15 Nov 2023
Check out details for the wrestling card NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 presented by Pro Wrestling NOAH held in Unknown, Kyoto, Japan at Kyoto KBS Hall Featuring:
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Hajime Ohara
,
Taishi Ozawa
,
Hi69
,
Super Crazy
,
Yu Owada
,
REAL
,
Saxon Huxley
,
Shuhei Taniguchi
,
Alejandro
,
Ninja Mack
,
LEONA
,
Kai Fujimura
,
El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.
,
Takashi Sugiura
,
Go Shiozaki
,
Stallion Rogers
,
Eita
,
HAYATA
,
Manabu Soya
,
Kenoh
,
Terry Yaki
,
Daiki Inaba
,
Anthony Greene
,
Stinger
,
Daga
,
Yoshinari Ogawa
,
Junta Miyawaki
,
Shuji Kondo
,
GLG
,
Jack Morris
,
Jake Lee
,
LJ Cleary
,
Tadasuke
,
YO-HEY
,
Alpha Wolf
,
Dragon Bane
,
Kaito Kiyomiya
,
Masa Kitamiya
,
Ryohei Oiwa
with an attendance of 334 fans This was a Online Stream Broadcasted on 11/15/2023
Card Details
Date:
12 Nov 2023
Promotion:
Pro Wrestling NOAH
City:
Unknown
,
Kyoto
,
Japan
Arena:
Kyoto KBS Hall
Attendance:
334
Type:
Online Stream
Broadcast Type:
Taped
Broadcast Date:
15 Nov 2023
Matches
1.
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Hajime Ohara
and
Taishi Ozawa
defeat
Hi69
,
Super Crazy
and
Yu Owada
in a Six Man Tag Team Match
Match Time - 10:34
2.
REAL
(
Saxon Huxley
and
Shuhei Taniguchi
) defeat
Alejandro
and
Ninja Mack
in a Tag Team Match
Match Time - 08:42
3.
LEONA
defeat
Kai Fujimura
in a Singles Match
Match Time - 07:36
4.
El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.
and
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Go Shiozaki
and
Stallion Rogers
in a Tag Team Match
Match Time - 11:00
5.
Eita
,
HAYATA
and
Manabu Soya
defeat
Kenoh
,
Ninja Mack
and
Terry Yaki
in a Six Man Tag Team Match
Match Time - 12:59
6.
Daiki Inaba
defeat
Anthony Greene
in a Singles Match
Match Time - 08:27
7.
Stinger
(
Daga
and
Yoshinari Ogawa
) defeat
Junta Miyawaki
and
Shuji Kondo
in a Tag Team Match
Match Time - 14:21
8.
GLG
(
Jack Morris
,
Jake Lee
,
LJ Cleary
,
Tadasuke
and
YO-HEY
) defeat
Alpha Wolf
,
Dragon Bane
,
Kaito Kiyomiya
,
Masa Kitamiya
and
Ryohei Oiwa
in a Ten Man Tag Team Match
Match Time - 15:51
Related Videos
Popular Wrestlers
John Cena
Bryan Danielson
AJ Styles
Randy Orton
Kenny Omega
Roman Reigns
Jeff Hardy
CM Punk
Chris Jericho
Adam Copeland
The Miz
The Rock
Claudio Castagnoli
Rey Mysterio
Popular Promotions
World Wrestling Entertainment
Impact Wrestling
All Elite Wrestling
Westside Xtreme Wrestling
World Championship Wrestling
Pro Wrestling NOAH
Combat Zone Wrestling
New Japan Pro Wrestling
Ring Of Honor
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla
Extreme Championship Wrestling
Lucha Underground
World Wonder Ring Stardom
All Japan Pro Wrestling
Popular Tag Teams
Young Bucks
Hardys
Dudley Boyz
Christian & Edge
D-Generation X
#DIY
Hart Foundation
FTR
Usos
Motor City Machine Guns
Briscoes
Road Warriors
Lucha Brothers
Kane & The Undertaker
External Links